top of page

ACN | ACNS00104 Dendrobium Nobile Extract | China A Clover Nutrition Inc

Dendrobium Nobile, also known as the Noble Dendrobium or Shi Hu.

Dendrobium extract is a natural bodybuilding and anti-aging herb

that supports energy, joint health, fluid replacement, liver function

and more.

Product Name: Dendrobium Stem Extract Powder

                            CWS Powder

Latin Name:  Dendrobium Nobile

Other Name: Shi Hu, Stonebushel Stem, Dendrobium stem

Part of Used:  Stem

Appearance:  Brown Fine Powder

Application:   Food additive, dietary supplement 

Specifications: Ratio Extract 10:1

Clover Nutrition offers Dendrobium Nobile.

Clover Nutrition is a manufacturer of tea products, herbal extract, functional food. Main Product are Icariin 20%, Lutein 20%, Zeaxanthin 10%, Astaxanthin 2%.

Thanks! Message sent.

Icariin ACN.jpg

ACNpanax

Ginsenosides 10-80% UV

Panax Ginseng Extract

ecdysone.jpg

ACNmagnolia

Magnolia Bark Extract(Hou Pu Extract)

Magnolol 10-98% HPLC

Honokiol 10-98% HPLC

gree coffee bean.jpg

ACNRhodiola rosea

Salidroside 1-98% HPLC

Rosavins 1-10% HPLC

Rhodiola Rosea Extract

Natural Astaxanthin.jpg

ACNastaxanthin

Haematococcus pluvialis Powder

Natural Astaxanthin 2-5% HPLC Powder

Natural Astaxanthin 5-10% HPLC Oil

Green tea ACN.jpg

ACNtribulus

Saponins 45-90% UV

tribulus terrestris extract

Icariin ACN.jpg

ACNicariin

Epimedium Extract

Icariin 10-98% HPLC

bottom of page